Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 195159

195159
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/868/k9sang000qebef4gd2baqrpo6z29ho91.jpg
328
2 kilowatt panel included
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a residential complex under construction in Makedonitissa, Nicosia. Apartment on the 1st floor in an exclusive private building consisting of only 6 apartments on 2 floors. Excellent location close to universities and all necessary infrastructure. The apartment has an open plan living room with a covered veranda. The master bedroom includes a bathroom as well as another bathroom. The total area is 102 m2, the internal area is 83 m2, the covered veranda is 19 m2. There is a storage room and a covered parking. Photovoltaic panels, preparation for air conditioning, solar water heater and double glazing.

Read more
Object
№195159
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:35
195159
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Interesting