Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 168376

168376
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1df/m655ihgk4ex24rsd1rg3x61cjtqz3bdo.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom penthouse with a swimming pool in the prestigious Laiki Lefkothea area in Agia Fyla. The apartment is located on the third floor of a modern three-storey building, it combines style and comfort. The internal area is 102 m2, the verandas are 53m2, the roof garden is 116 m2. An open-plan kitchen, a bright living room with access to the veranda, three + one bedrooms. The facility is equipped with a covered parking and a storage room. The area is characterized by tranquility and scenic views, with easy access to basic amenities and the Limassol city center.

Read more
Object
№168376
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
255 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR + VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:03
168376
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/759/1088_820_2/x3e0ykdj8gp4245ua9mh61367hza0lzq.jpg
№ 207354
Total area: 43 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
6 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/erbaqdaacfc5f1v1w22f3j7elj6v3ee7.jpg
№ 202261
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
2 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/766/gexaoq36db4p0uu6qy4t7dg250oqvtx1.jpeg
№ 127559
Plot Size: 854 m2
225 000 EUR+VAT
263 EUR/m2
Interesting