Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 167851

167851
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/14a/fdkqhtvi3p2pmxjluhvysqhqr6whje1o.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new four-storey complex, which houses 19 luxury apartments with 1-3 bedrooms. The building is located just 1 km from the center of Limassol and close to the sandy beaches and Limassol Marina. There are also city hotels, gyms, parks, as well as schools and nightclubs nearby, which provides easy access to numerous amenities and endless entertainment opportunities. Sea view. Round-the-clock security. Energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№167851
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:21
167851
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Interesting