Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 167070

167070
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1920_1080_2/94qxqaa3vzfr7i7zatmfdvstcz8aost6.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Mouttagiaka, Limassol, just a minute walk from the beach and two minutes from the highway. This five-level gated complex offers 18 spacious apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, a storage room in the basement and panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea.

The apartment is designed in such a way that it gets as much natural light as possible, and the windows overlook the sea. High-quality materials and energy-efficient technologies are used in the decoration.

It offers residents a luxurious outdoor swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, an elegant lobby, a separate storage room for each apartment and a covered parking.

This is not just a house, it is a lifestyle that combines the elegance, comfort and sophistication of the coastal area in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№167070
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
6 194 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:07
167070
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 218457
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
313 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/195/1088_820_2/n7xptu4mlj8q2xfl0b5if3k01dlg7q3w.jpeg
№ 218445
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/251/1088_820_2/7bvmn0yogvc4ywlga4t29dv1ibo74voq.jpg
№ 213940
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 136 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a3/1088_820_2/a9qi4p9lf0nv5gwv99dg7270zfd3bq3j.jpg
№ 210083
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
Interesting