Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 166545

166545
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f97/8vxfbha0uvbwkiuped1q8bcklkmokeq7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern villa for sale in the picturesque suburb of Tremithousa, Paphos. The villas are made in compliance with European quality standards, have a high level of energy efficiency (Class A) and antiseismic characteristics. Each residence offers from 2 to 4 bedrooms, a spacious interior area of 88 to 145 m2, as well as covered verandas, terraces, and some have their own roof gardens with a barbecue area, pergola, sink, and utilities for water and electricity. Interior finishes include European-level tiles and sanitary ware, kitchen surfaces made of technogranite, high-quality joinery and built-in furniture. Modern entrance doors with fire protection, aluminum windows with thermal insulation, air conditioning, heated towel rails and security systems (video surveillance and alarm) are installed. The complex provides electric charging stations for cars, connection to a central sewer system, solar water heaters and a well-developed drainage system for stormwater and wastewater.

Read more
Object
№166545
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
176 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
375 000 EUR + VAT
1 894 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:55
166545
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/iogmqf69e8b1i6vtxbr3nhxmwkc7qg7t.jpeg
№ 211877
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
225 000 EUR
1 607 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/288/1088_820_2/ik3ns3dnezoxglppmd3lusc2q08m19a1.jpg
№ 211696
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/671/1088_820_2/nwpep3puqpbg6l0em0kq3ln56sjqxpt2.jpeg
№ 211170
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 850 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18d/1088_820_2/97w5n91oj2x4tkn89uqq56gq5a6d9mlt.JPG
№ 190640
Photovoltaic panel in every apartment.
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 832 EUR/m2
Interesting