Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 211877

211877
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/951/iogmqf69e8b1i6vtxbr3nhxmwkc7qg7t.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment of 100 m2 on the ground floor in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room and a garden of 40 m2. The facility is in excellent condition after construction in 2021 and is equipped with new air conditioners and all necessary household appliances. The property is located in a quiet cul-de-sac next to a green area, while all necessary infrastructure, including schools, shops, supermarkets, cafes and pharmacies, is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№211877
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Year of construction:
2021
225 000 EUR
1 607 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:19
211877
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50c/1088_820_2/6f4u9l6wj50h71o4trh2g2e47zo5fx4w.jpg
№ 73423
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1800 m2
1 400 000 EUR
3 684 EUR/m2
Interesting