Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190640

190640
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18d/97w5n91oj2x4tkn89uqq56gq5a6d9mlt.JPG
226
Photovoltaic panel in every apartment.
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatamia, Nicosia. A modern energy efficiency class A building, each apartment has a photovoltaic panel. Construction is actively progressing — the second floor has already been erected. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials, energy-efficient windows and modern engineering solutions. The excellent location near the necessary infrastructure makes the property attractive for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№190640
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 832 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:37
190640
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/694/1088_820_2/e5p7dxolvgjhj15kfw78gv6eqr6vx185.jpg
№ 211736
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/f60tzcuj5nr9qbtkj0b223n6z8j0yzb1.jpg
№ 203804
Apartment with roof terrace and additional maid's quarters on the roof
Total area: 274 m2
Bedrooms: 3
632 000 EUR+VAT
2 307 EUR/m2
Interesting