Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 166450

166450
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d9/1aub1m3mgvknv27aioq7v35yg5eotmq5.jpg
902
Possible to buy with 5% VAT!
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Description:

3 bedroom residence for sale in a flagship high-rise project, located on the beach in Neapolis, Limassol. The complex consists of 3 towers and a 7,500 m2 oasis, which includes a tennis court, swimming pools, a bar and a children's playground. There is also a 6,500 m2 Plaza on site, which includes world-class restaurants and places to work and relax. The project will be under 24-hour security. Underground parking.

Features of the residence:

  1. High ceilings
  2. Warm water floor
  3. VRV-air conditioning
  4. Natural finishing materials
  5. Panoramic view of the sea and mountains
  6. Built-in Italian kitchen and cupboards
Read more
Object
№166450
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
24
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 300 000 EUR + VAT
12 849 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:49
166450
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e4/1088_820_2/wka2n3b9hg2ocvwc7px0mzfdk8roi6zi.jpeg
№ 204010
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR
5 849 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0c/1088_820_2/q8ze5y5v1t0tq8myxvh7modfe4v96lk6.jpg
№ 202140
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cd/1088_820_2/mlh31zq5uz71kuls9mv4q4cv6qhmgbd1.jpeg
№ 174823
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/205/1088_820_2/u3f5mmiw34hl5hvj94wnyye9p967c6sr.jpg
№ 160307
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
Interesting