Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 165905

165905
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/879/6dptpou0dntfud1azmfoi7zui0yd9dd0.jpeg
Description:

For sale a cozy 2-bedroom penthouse located above the main highway, in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol - Agios Athanasios. The project is of a closed type, consists of 4 blocks. One-minute access to the main highway and all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life. High-quality construction and finishing materials. The storage room. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№165905
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
541 000 EUR + VAT
4 294 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:05
165905
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03e/1088_820_2/0j8qmqmie59vbkltb8qgbtultcuhh248.jpeg
№ 205522
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/8rlz0ihi5214972630cdadj0zfzu2w4h.jpeg
№ 203107
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f4/1088_820_2/0n1vu2h220atwq2p2z77hpwjwxcxv9xn.jpg
№ 202276
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 1
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/917/1088_820_2/mvwfd9rim8ytr9vue0zusxeayvhvhkfw.JPG
№ 178863
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting