Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 178863

178863
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/917/mvwfd9rim8ytr9vue0zusxeayvhvhkfw.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and is characterized by high quality construction. A spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, bright bedrooms and a functional layout create a comfortable living space. The complex is located in a quiet area with easy access to Limassol city center, schools, shops and necessary infrastructure, which makes this apartment an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№178863
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:44
178863
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17967 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
New
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
New
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b0/ymy3fl6b2h04hxcc5z9sp595v9ma4dkq.jpeg
№ 212277
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f7/ehsoubg5ehb2xe9kaneqs6ghunzowvb1.jpeg
№ 206988
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
592 500 EUR+VAT
4 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/879/6dptpou0dntfud1azmfoi7zui0yd9dd0.jpeg
№ 165905
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
541 000 EUR+VAT
4 294 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bb/1088_820_2/35agdf9tpfjw5ywgcnft8zvqzd4d9hcn.jpg
№ 160272
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
Interesting