Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203107

203107
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a22/8rlz0ihi5214972630cdadj0zfzu2w4h.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Ekali, Limassol. This is a new project located in a quiet and developing area close to Limassol International Schools. The project offers well-designed 2-3 bedroom apartments built according to high building standards, with each apartment carefully planned for maximum efficiency and comfortable living. The apartments have large windows, electric shutters for the bedrooms, and photovoltaic solar panels. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space. A shared swimming pool within the building completes an attractive and practical residential offering.

Read more
Object
№203107
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 303 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T12:28
203107
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Interesting