Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205522

205522
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/03e/0j8qmqmie59vbkltb8qgbtultcuhh248.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment +1 study in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№205522
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 467 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:01
205522
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Interesting