Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 162815

162815
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a56/dau6g9avja5g0mb2qfjeqoe1y51nyfi1.JPG
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new modern residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 8 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. There is a roof garden with a Jacuzzi.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Energy efficiency class A+. Photovoltaic system for public areas. Electric underfloor heating and air conditioners in the apartments are included in the price.

The complex is located in an area with easy access to all amenities. Larnaca Airport is just a 15-minute drive away, Finikoudes Beach is 10 minutes away, Salt Lake is 10 minutes away, and Metropolis Mall is 10 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№162815
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
429 000 EUR + VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:48
162815
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06e/1088_820_2/8ve7z8fsb0f3h3pf4c8nvzntu8avtpe9.jpg
№ 204874
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 656 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e8/2gyjba953mtq2hkr9ahra3531o7vbav4.jpg
№ 202269
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
505 000 EUR+VAT
10 978 EUR/m2
514 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/914/1088_820_2/r77ydp7i5g3w71fu1u1dpqi8okenn40j.jpeg
№ 188454
Apartments on an artificial island!
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 750 000 EUR
14 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/285/qnth668wx94scqotxcdyz4osm6p3e4xe.jpg
№ 187928
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 900 000 EUR
9 744 EUR/m2
Interesting