Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 218215

218215
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/398/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A modern penthouse with 3 bedrooms and a roof terrace for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are made using modern technologies and thoughtful layout, creating a cozy and functional living space. All rooms are equipped with preparation for the installation of split air conditioning systems, including the necessary wiring and piping, which provides additional comfort of living.

Read more
Object
№218215
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
249 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
4130 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:59
218215
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218177
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 460 EUR/m2
№ 218172
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
541 000 EUR+VAT
5 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cac/1088_820_2/ixgxmh90snmz0t3d4n1haj9g6bk2ysgt.jpg
№ 217797
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 232 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 478 EUR/m2
Interesting