Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 204874

204874
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06e/1920_1080_2/8ve7z8fsb0f3h3pf4c8nvzntu8avtpe9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The penthouse is located in a modern residential complex of new construction and is made using high-quality construction and finishing materials. The project provides for a reinforced concrete frame, thermal insulation of exterior walls, aluminum windows and double-glazed doors, ceramic tiles in residential areas and bathrooms, as well as modern plumbing. The apartment is equipped with a solar water heating system and preparation for the installation of air conditioners. The property has a veranda and parking space and provides comfortable living in a peaceful area with quick access to the center of Larnaca, shops, schools and major highways, making it an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204874
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
1 656 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
2026-06-21T11:20
204874
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/447/gx04y92xz0wdxzchh1s0af8fxmuhdhc7.jpeg
№ 187977
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 550 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
1 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/932/e35xyoafe40z390sp0l9zuho4ldivxeq.jpg
№ 166097
Plot Size: 44683 m2
2 264 000 EUR+VAT
51 EUR/m2
Interesting