Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 218047

218047
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1920_1080_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale, located in a great area near the Syneplex and Alpha Mega in Camares and having exceptionally easy access to the highway and the Metropolis shopping center. The building consists of 4 apartments on 3 floors. On the ground floor there are 2 two-room apartments. On the second floor there is one apartment with 3 bedrooms. And on the third floor there is a penthouse with 3 bedrooms and a roof garden of 50 m2.

Read more
Object
№218047
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:16
218047
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
Interesting