Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 187928

187928
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/285/qnth668wx94scqotxcdyz4osm6p3e4xe.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in a prestigious complex located in the area of Agios Tychonas Tourist Area, Limassol, and close to the sandy beach. The complex offers a closed guarded territory, a communal swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a game room. The spacious and stylishly decorated villa of 197 m2 with covered verandas of 15 m2 and open 48 m2 is located on a plot of about 300 m2. Inside there is a living room with a work area, a separate kitchen with a dining area, a guest toilet, three bedrooms, including a master bedroom with a bathroom and a dressing room, as well as a family bathroom. On the ground floor there is a wine cellar, a spacious living room with a large screen and a pull-out sofa, as well as an additional toilet. On the terrace there is a private swimming pool, barbecue and relaxation area. The villa is equipped with air conditioning in all rooms, diesel heating on the lower and ground floors and underfloor heating on the second floor. There is a covered parking space.

Read more
Object
№187928
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 900 000 EUR
9 744 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T00:16
187928
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4267 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/no1p3mncafiv20r7la4mlsagtxa1svgd.JPG
№ 208102
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
10 233 EUR/m2
Interesting