Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 188454

188454
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/914/r77ydp7i5g3w71fu1u1dpqi8okenn40j.jpeg
398
Apartments on an artificial island!
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Description:

For sale is a 3-bedroom apartment on the Ground floor, located literally on the sea—the apartments are surrounded by water on all sides, and you can only get to the territory via a private bridge. This is the first and only such project in the Mediterranean. The complex has a private beach with turquoise water, a large overflow pool with relaxation and sunbathing areas, a gym, two security points (24/7). Mainly natural materials (marble, wood, stone) were used in the decoration of the apartment.

Read more
Object
№188454
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
02/2022
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 750 000 EUR
14 785 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T16:29
188454
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Interesting