Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 162746

162746
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11c/4snvsdsd2wmrrghpv5b5vntr1h06qefm.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca. Excellent location — convenient access to the highway to Nicosia, Limassol, exit to the center of Laranka. Close to all amenities. The project consists of 8 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№162746
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
1 480 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:56
162746
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b68/k3ge241tmb2so1zs16q6ulkfwzb4v8s1.jpeg
№ 209506
Plot Size: 1380 m2
318 000 EUR+VAT
230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cb/1088_820_2/bp8rdi9japly8zbxxhj25608qp7h2x3a.jpg
№ 206414
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 000 EUR+VAT
3 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e3/1088_820_2/ab2fa8yhglbx79wcy4v9ayqus09llxl6.jpg
№ 204007
New premium project
Total area: 304 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 820 000 EUR+VAT
19 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/299/1088_820_2/yhnztracsix1oci19jc0uuivyl9hrb45.jpg
№ 199429
Construction in progress
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
550 000 EUR