Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 216609

216609
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1920_1080_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse for sale in a new residential complex located in Aradippou, Larnaca. This apartment has a spacious roof terrace with the possibility of installing a Jacuzzi. Each apartment has a covered parking space, special places for charging electric vehicles, as well as a storage room. The design and technical characteristics of the apartments are aimed at creating a cozy and comfortable home. The complex also offers a number of modern solutions, including air conditioning, photovoltaic systems, electric shutters, underfloor heating.

The complex is conveniently located, as all necessary amenities, including a supermarket, pharmacy, cafe and bakery, are within walking distance. The beach is only 7 minutes away by car, and the Larnaca Mall is 10 minutes away. Finikoudes Embankment and Ermou Square can be reached in less than 15 minutes, and e Larnaca Marina can be reached in just 15 minutes. Larnaca International Airport is less than a 20-minute drive away. Prestigious educational institutions such as the American Academy and Med High British University are also within 10 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№216609
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
2026-06-11T07:48
216609
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 216555
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 189 m2
293 000 EUR+VAT
2 237 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/qd44oxtvon7b9nvmkub4v7dkn225q4tp.JPG
№ 216371
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53a/1088_820_2/n4fjc64g3d612to51w0pea2pvez4o6dl.jpg
№ 216254
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 210 m2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 364 EUR/m2