Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 216608

216608
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1920_1080_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse for sale in a new residential complex located in Aradippou, Larnaca. This apartment has a spacious roof terrace with the possibility of installing a Jacuzzi. Each apartment has a covered parking space, special places for charging electric vehicles, as well as a storage room. The design and technical characteristics of the apartments are aimed at creating a cozy and comfortable home. The complex also offers a number of modern solutions, including air conditioning, photovoltaic systems, electric shutters, underfloor heating.

The complex has a convenient location, as all necessary amenities, including a supermarket, pharmacy, cafe and bakery, are within walking distance. The beach is only 7 minutes away by car, and the Larnaca Mall is 10 minutes away. Finikoudes Embankment and Ermou Square can be reached in less than 15 minutes, and Larnaca Marina can be reached in just 15 minutes. Larnaca International Airport is less than a 20-minute drive away. Prestigious educational institutions such as the American Academy and Med High British University are also within 10 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№216608
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
2026-06-15T21:04
216608
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/408/1088_820_2/b3yhhnng15ak643l26mc25tx4xs9n528.jpg
№ 217669
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
247 000 EUR+VAT
2 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd8/a1i3x4vjgr60zjag1ifr92dcwe6d7f1z.jpg
№ 217501
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
430 000 EUR+VAT
6 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/amnh7fsvckjbwdgjvh4kl1hcz2vfdpfr.jpeg
№ 217103
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 86 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Interesting