Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216740

216740
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of the Metropolis Mall shopping center near the New Salamina stadium. A modern complex with comfortable layouts, spacious bedrooms and living rooms with open-plan kitchens. The city infrastructure is nearby. A profitable investment. Rent is guaranteed.

Read more
Object
№216740
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:12
216740
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/itxpvrko50pp5ourdwl8qt7460qox4o7.jpg
№ 217001
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 541 m2
904 000 EUR+VAT
4 834 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53a/1088_820_2/q84hj9xxf33iw23quytjuo8s2btbvqeg.jpeg
№ 215954
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 256 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a4/1088_820_2/w2f4rnwf364t98fmchw8g02liex33p8w.jpg
№ 215454
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 970 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
Interesting