Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 204007

204007
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9e3/ab2fa8yhglbx79wcy4v9ayqus09llxl6.jpg
225
New premium project
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Description:

For sale 4-bedroom luxury apartment located on the seashore in the area of Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. The project is located in the heart of Limassol and consists of 3 residential towers offering unobstructed views of the Mediterranean Sea from all residences and verandas, as well as 4,300 square meters of outdoor living amenities. In addition, the project is a great investment opportunity due to its ideal location—just 300 meters from the Limassol Marina.

The complex will have a 50-meter outdoor pool with panoramic sea views, a 25-meter indoor heated pool with natural light, 13,000 square meters of SPA area and fitness room. Underground parking, a bistro and a restaurant, as well as round-the-clock concierge services, apartment maintenance, property management and rental department will satisfy any needs of the client.

Project features:

  1. Landscaped gardens at an altitude of 9 meters above sea level
  2. Uncompromising sea view from any residence
  3. Professional service and concierge service 24/7
  4. Lobby
  5. Outdoor swimming pool 50 meters
  6. Indoor heated pool 25 meters
  7. Underground parking
  8. Gym and SPA
  9. Restaurant
  10. Children's playground

Apartment Features:

  1. Smart Home system
  2. German cuisine
  3. Underfloor heating
  4. Air conditioning system
  5. High ceilings
  6. Panoramic sea view
  7. Double glazed windows
Read more
Object
№204007
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
304 m2
Indoor area:
233 m2
Storey:
30
Floor:
27
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 820 000 EUR + VAT
19 145 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:55
204007
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1134 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b85/1088_820_2/0kaa2m1ac986qscqmtah61mwge90dkrt.jpg
№ 215652
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 300 000 EUR
4 362 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/299/1088_820_2/yhnztracsix1oci19jc0uuivyl9hrb45.jpg
№ 199429
Construction in progress
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
550 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/044/97uxt0739xo8tye7t77rglcugjitqfg2.jpg
№ 197266
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 324 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 395 EUR/m2