Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 209506

209506
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b68/k3ge241tmb2so1zs16q6ulkfwzb4v8s1.jpeg
Description:

Two separate plots of land for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The plots are bordered by an area of 710m2 and 670m2, with a total area of 1380m2. The area is H2, the percentage of building is 90, the percentage of coverage is 45, the number of floors is 2, the height is 8.3m. There is a green area next to the plots. The plots are located a 2-minute drive from the center of Kiti, a 5-minute drive from AlfaMega Kiti supermarket.

Read more
Object
№209506
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1380 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Zone:
Η2
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
318 000 EUR + VAT
230 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:55
209506
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
715 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e3/1088_820_2/ab2fa8yhglbx79wcy4v9ayqus09llxl6.jpg
№ 204007
New premium project
Total area: 304 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 820 000 EUR+VAT
19 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/299/1088_820_2/yhnztracsix1oci19jc0uuivyl9hrb45.jpg
№ 199429
Construction in progress
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
550 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/044/97uxt0739xo8tye7t77rglcugjitqfg2.jpg
№ 197266
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 324 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/665/1088_820_2/q6zgf51lq8jxxrp9d8lv5d5k02ay5qkq.jpeg
№ 191228
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 215 m2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 786 EUR/m2