Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 206414

206414
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4cb/bp8rdi9japly8zbxxhj25608qp7h2x3a.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a unique residential complex with a swimming pool in Larnaca, Meneou. The complex offers first-class infrastructure: a spa, a fitness club, a business lounge area, 4 swimming pools with spectacular panoramic views, pilates and yoga spaces, beauty salons, a supermarket, basketball and paddle tennis courts, children's play areas, gourmet restaurants. In addition, the territory of the complex includes landscaped parks and recreation areas with a total area of 16,000 m2. The layout includes a spacious living room with a functional kitchen. The building is being built using advanced technologies, using the highest quality materials and has an earthquake protection system. The windows of the apartment offer stunning views, emphasizing its uniqueness. The apartment is located close to all necessary urban amenities such as schools, shops, restaurants and public transport. This is an ideal option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№206414
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
272 000 EUR + VAT
3 022 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:55
206414
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b68/k3ge241tmb2so1zs16q6ulkfwzb4v8s1.jpeg
№ 209506
Plot Size: 1380 m2
318 000 EUR+VAT
230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e3/1088_820_2/ab2fa8yhglbx79wcy4v9ayqus09llxl6.jpg
№ 204007
New premium project
Total area: 304 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 820 000 EUR+VAT
19 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/299/1088_820_2/yhnztracsix1oci19jc0uuivyl9hrb45.jpg
№ 199429
Construction in progress
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
550 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/044/97uxt0739xo8tye7t77rglcugjitqfg2.jpg
№ 197266
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 324 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 395 EUR/m2