Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 199429

199429
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/299/1920_1080_2/yhnztracsix1oci19jc0uuivyl9hrb45.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale with three spacious bedrooms. The complex consists of 15 villas located at the foot of the hills of the lower part of Chlorakas, Paphos with beautiful sea views. Each villa is built using high-quality materials and has luxurious finishes around the perimeter. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. The villas are located on large plots with a private pool.

The area has all the necessary infrastructure, ranging from large chain supermarkets and expensive restaurants, to medical centers, veterinary clinics, bank offices and others. There is a paved boardwalk with observation decks and electric lighting along the coastline. It is also home to one of the most popular beaches in St. George Beach.

Read more
Object
№199429
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Land area:
230 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
550 000 EUR
2026-06-10T23:54
199429
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2