Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216632

216632
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Finikoudes area, Larnaca city. The 108 m2 apartment is located on the ground floor of a modern building with an elevator, built in 2021. The apartment has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, one of which is en-suite in the master bedroom. The apartment is fully furnished with high-quality furniture and ready to move in. There are air conditioners in all rooms, an alarm system, and a balcony.The building has a covered parking space, an elevator and a storage room. The apartment has recently been completely renovated and is in excellent condition. Energy class A. Located in the center of Larnaca, 1 minute drive from Finikoudes Beach and Larnaca Marina, close to schools, kindergartens, 5 minutes from hospitals and 10 minutes from the airport. A great option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216632
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:24
216632
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c4/1088_820_2/4j9y0c6m674155xz6zf63qea3pcmxk9v.JPG
№ 211026
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2