Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 161443

161443
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1920_1080_2/2fey8r5ofi6dg861znrgl81kp2cuoyfe.JPG
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the heart of Strovolos, Nicosia, just a few steps from Strovolos Municipality, the best schools and key amenities. This exclusive project offers the perfect combination of sophistication, convenience and privacy.

The apartment is equipped with a connection for electric heaters, air conditioning. The complex also offers amenities such as parking for residents and individual storage rooms for additional storage.

The complex is designed with energy efficiency in mind: sustainable materials, smart shading systems and highly efficient insulation are used in the construction, which reduces energy consumption. Every detail reflects exceptional craftsmanship and the use of premium materials, offering not only aesthetic appeal, but also durability and long-term value.

Read more
Object
№161443
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
142 000 EUR + VAT
2 185 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:20
161443
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f97/1088_820_2/fxsvq01y4bzg7y0ufl1tczolct4r80ju.jpg
№ 207410
Last apartment in this complex!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
11 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e26/1088_820_2/7xmi834elhu2xah7hx1z7yeicgmchjk4.jpg
№ 185792
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
499 000 EUR+VAT
6 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fab/1088_820_2/4xv1hpi7w1mf7ap1qgxxckgh5d0njrwb.jpeg
№ 171400
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 635 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97d/1088_820_2/c99jns52dtf90sgs5d0c91ec6mpcj35j.jpg
№ 156941
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
336 000 EUR+VAT
3 262 EUR/m2
Interesting