Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156941

156941
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/97d/c99jns52dtf90sgs5d0c91ec6mpcj35j.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Sale of 2 bedrooms apartment under construction in Zakaki, Limassol. The building is strategically positioned within a vibrant area experiencing rapid growth and development. Its prime location is nestled between two prominent landmarks, namely the Integrated Casino Resort and the Limassol Greens Golf Resort. This proximity to renowned entertainment and leisure facilities offers residents and visitors an array of recreational opportunities and a luxurious lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№156941
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
336 000 EUR + VAT
3 262 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:09
156941
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17844 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b20/1088_820_2/txg1d9eudxh0d3fzl67962mvc7bsy6l1.jpg
№ 195776
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e26/1088_820_2/7xmi834elhu2xah7hx1z7yeicgmchjk4.jpg
№ 185792
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
499 000 EUR+VAT
6 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fab/1088_820_2/4xv1hpi7w1mf7ap1qgxxckgh5d0njrwb.jpeg
№ 171400
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 635 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 732 EUR/m2
Interesting