Topcy 57

Description:

Modern complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
City
Limassol
Updated
13.05.2026
Learn more:
Elizaveta Kozlova
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217026
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/9smkg2su6pivloq3bk7l5ki0exu36jze.jpeg
№ 217024
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/9t206jr280aqq9ewd8w2w03m2pc94xm1.jpeg
№ 217021
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 914 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d19/1088_820_2/52zmip29c8ye9yw2ozwgqexmgysu78pg.jpeg
№ 217020
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 978 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a4/1088_820_2/u1ja7tflmz7vdqp89ztczy1jkaga2agr.jpeg
№ 217017
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 839 EUR/m2
№ 216980
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 891 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy