Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 185792

185792
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e26/7xmi834elhu2xah7hx1z7yeicgmchjk4.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios with panoramic sea views. The complex has a communal swimming pool, parking and a public green area with amenities.

Read more
Object
№185792
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
499 000 EUR + VAT
6 653 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:09
185792
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b20/1088_820_2/txg1d9eudxh0d3fzl67962mvc7bsy6l1.jpg
№ 195776
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fab/1088_820_2/4xv1hpi7w1mf7ap1qgxxckgh5d0njrwb.jpeg
№ 171400
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 635 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 732 EUR/m2
Interesting