Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Larnaca № 160288

160288
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b33/2421je84roaihabwn3ujk8wzk4k2ddag.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Gym
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca in a gated complex. There are four main types of apartments in the project: 2-bedroom apartments with a garden located on the canal, and above them studio apartments, 2-bedroom apartments and single apartments with spacious balconies. The advantages of the complex are: a long and unique canal pool, communal relaxation areas by the pool, luxury apartments with a garden, 2 gyms, storage rooms, bicycle storage.

The complex is located just a 3-minute drive to the best beaches of Larnaca, with easy access to the island's motorway network, and just a 20-minute drive from Larnaca city center and Larnaca International Airport. The one-of-a-kind canal pool and all the amenities make the complex the best choice for both permanent residence and recreation. The property can be used as holiday homes or purchased for investments with very high expected rental income.

Read more
Object
№160288
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
47 m2
Indoor area:
37 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
169 000 EUR + VAT
3 596 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:08
160288
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
184 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/bv6lgzpzsy6erpkv9thuu00ywjk3qelg.jpg
№ 216575
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/276/1088_820_2/apndnzm39rjf616pmennjx3qzxqu8qyy.jpg
№ 216510
Studio
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d6/1088_820_2/nfin57m9a6kttq523bda5p7c3ye8pohq.jpg
№ 213256
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
165 000 EUR+VAT
3 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/wq8zt55g5qitf06u6i72lpuiiaa85641.jpg
№ 213111
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/346/1088_820_2/2285lkktefwk6eh2ixetlh1p29ygua88.jpg
№ 204663
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 166 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/39a/1088_820_2/eb5mmactenmxffmo37ob3xzmo5ebm8ch.jpeg
№ 199631
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
Interesting