Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 160237

160237
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bb/35agdf9tpfjw5ywgcnft8zvqzd4d9hcn.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Gym
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca in a gated complex. There are four main types of apartments in the project: 2-bedroom apartments with a garden located on the canal, and above them studio apartments, 2-bedroom apartments and single apartments with spacious balconies. The advantages of the complex are: a long and unique canal pool, communal relaxation areas by the pool, luxury apartments with a garden, 2 gyms, storage rooms, bicycle storage.

The complex is located just a 3-minute drive to the best beaches of Larnaca, with easy access to the island's motorway network, and just a 20-minute drive from Larnaca city center and Larnaca International Airport. The one-of-a-kind canal pool and all the amenities make the complex the best choice for both permanent residence and recreation. The property can be used as holiday homes or purchased for investments with very high expected rental income.

Read more
Object
№160237
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
2 791 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:26
160237
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ed/1088_820_2/hnlsy460rexxoy6sgaz0g5zjlhs7bwjb.jpg
№ 212073
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 458 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86c/1088_820_2/327t5l5tz1sobtrva5d4yfpiunps7h8y.jpeg
№ 211167
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 356 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/727/1088_820_2/ekrpyccgsyybyohtzd98l60251ejt1kn.jpg
№ 209747
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 190180
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 612 EUR/m2
Interesting