Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 159642

159642
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8c2/p81xfz1fx9w91dvh7emudi2zpkvlfaas.jpeg
Description:

A new apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Aradippou, which is ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investments. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen and balcony. Each apartment has high ceilings with a height of 3 meters. Premium plumbing has been installed, and the construction is carried out using modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation solutions that ensure energy efficiency and comfort. The complex is characterized by modern style and functionality. A video surveillance system covering all areas has been installed for the safety of residents. Preparation for charging electric vehicles is provided, and an innovative photovoltaic system allows you to save electricity. There is a large swimming pool among the green gardens, accessible to the residents of the complex. For the convenience of residents, there is a covered parking, a storage room and an elevator.

Read more
Object
№159642
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
226 000 EUR + VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:35
159642
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12213 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/mjw39d6lskprgsp0use51p7g3gydhyfn.jpg
№ 217756
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217755
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc0/1088_820_2/l09jasfh7de0qcfc6f2pum8yd9hzznr9.jpeg
№ 213296
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/k7omed8pqd3rmshe2kf8todwztorheyw.jpg
№ 211748
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
419 000 EUR+VAT
4 365 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f6/nty67yigsqh67yxn9ykyv5hqi0auh693.jpg
№ 194263
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/5la84yw7e4djnk5w37phfvl7gbge5b01.jpg
№ 187147
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 806 EUR/m2
Interesting