Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217756

217756
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1920_1080_2/mjw39d6lskprgsp0use51p7g3gydhyfn.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kiti area, Larnaca. The modern residential complex is located in the picturesque coastal village of Kiti, just a few minutes drive from the center of Larnaca and the airport. The project is designed in a Mediterranean style and combines elegant design with modern comfort. The complex includes 50 properties: stylish apartments, penthouses with roof terraces, maisonettes with private gardens and houses. The territory is enclosed, with landscaped areas and access to a large communal pool, fitness room, sauna and pool bar. Nearby there are shops, cafes, restaurants, schools and the sandy beaches of Larnaca Bay. The complex is ideal for permanent residence, as well as for recreation or investment with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№217756
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:46
217756
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217755
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/vjx73ob8ch9hkte8udnugwfjg2x39fim.jpg
№ 217104
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 102 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ec/1088_820_2/92orlytmuzl3t2nsvbbl3hpsdcujit7o.jpg
№ 204827
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 667 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
Interesting