Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211748

211748
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1920_1080_2/k7omed8pqd3rmshe2kf8todwztorheyw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Located in a promising area, the complex is a modern project offering a collection of 1 and 2 bedroom apartments. Designed with an efficient layout and modern living standards in mind, the project is ideal for both homeowners and investors seeking quality and comfort. Due to its convenient location near major transport interchanges and everyday infrastructure facilities, residents benefit from quick access to shopping malls, schools, business districts and nearby recreation areas.

Read more
Object
№211748
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
419 000 EUR + VAT
4 365 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:52
211748
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/744/1088_820_2/4ddli0eholi6sndju27hvz3m1pw763js.jpg
№ 211746
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
339 000 EUR+VAT
4 084 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89b/1088_820_2/d3qtu4q4e2w8qca0epue1jui9u4pryra.jpg
№ 208702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 500 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/g9lr607yd8g288q1vq0g37n51buvtp4f.jpg
№ 205182
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 777 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3b/1088_820_2/6hfwz2ky7u0fv9s83n0881ymlefymkxl.jpeg
№ 203993
New premium project
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 810 000 EUR+VAT
15 739 EUR/m2
Interesting