Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 159209

159209
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f71/1920_1080_2/9f8t1p6l82ca3c6htqdthjrasynsq15h.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The project features eight apartments: seven with two bedrooms and one with one bedroom, all with spacious and modern living areas. The three apartments on the top floor have a roof garden (with a guest bathroom). All apartments have one parking space and a storage room.

The project will have an energy efficiency class "A", which will provide significant energy savings.

The complex is located in a prestigious area within walking distance from the Blue Flag beaches of Larnaca. The project is very close to supermarkets, private schools and has direct access to highways leading to Nicosia, Limassol, Paphos and Ammohostos. The famous salt lake of Larnaca is also in the immediate vicinity.

Read more
Object
№159209
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:53
159209
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49d/1088_820_2/ys0glwj51gg3egd0wjescj5xqbmjm78d.jpeg
№ 199644
High-Specification Apartment
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 292 EUR/m2
Interesting