Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199644

199644
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49d/1920_1080_2/ys0glwj51gg3egd0wjescj5xqbmjm78d.jpeg
115
High-Specification Apartment
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building, which consists of 12 double apartments in a quiet cul-de-sac in the area of Agios Athanasios. It gives residents the perfect combination of a quiet urban life with convenient access to all necessary amenities. The area of the apartments ranges from 88 to 89 m2, with covered verandas from 14 to 29 m2. Underfloor heating: Complete installation in all apartments for maximum comfort. Hidden air conditioning system: In the living room, providing an aesthetic and neat appearance. Separate air conditioners: Fully installed in all other areas for individual climate control. Suspended ceilings: In the living rooms with hidden lighting, which emphasizes the modern design. Hot water circulation system: Ensures instant availability of hot water throughout the house. Video Surveillance System: A video surveillance system with a weekly digital archive to enhance security. Electric shutters: Installed in all bedrooms for added privacy and security. Each apartment is also equipped with a dedicated parking space and a storage room, which adds convenience and attractiveness to this facility. Located in the quiet and prestigious area of Agios Athanasios, this property promises a high standard of living while remaining in close proximity to the city center.

Read more
Object
№199644
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Payback:
18 years
ROI:
5.5%
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 292 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:00
199644
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c8/1088_820_2/7l3nw227xgp6chehks7mfwqeh6rdgkk5.jpg
№ 203310
Apartments in a high-rise building
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
599 000 EUR
4 792 EUR/m2