Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 158780

158780
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b66/o5vuak3j2diot4euh0xap3vkthe19eaz.jpg
Description:

For sale is a 3 bedroom villa in a complex of two adjacent villas, designed according to the highest standards using the latest technologies and building materials of the highest quality, the exterior style and finish are perfectly combined with excellent interior decoration and fittings. This villa has everything that a discerning buyer would like, and even more: spacious bedrooms, luxurious bathrooms, a huge living room, a covered sun terrace and a balcony on the ground floor. Outside there is a beautiful secluded swimming pool surrounded by a landscaped garden, a barbecue area. There is also a secured covered parking. The villa is just a 10-minute drive from the coast and has easy access to the city center and the highway.

Read more
Object
№158780
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
750 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
416 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2017
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR
1 467 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:35
158780
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4267 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb1/1088_820_2/ux2wfb09tx9k22kkcffa9hs0buizblgi.jpg
№ 202187
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 234 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
1 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d49/1088_820_2/t07sj3ci594e2xzn7bb68837itqkwill.jpg
№ 190542
Completion in one month!
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8d6/1088_820_2/qo950990d1vvckgi297gwbh3rec0g5g2.jpeg
№ 164973
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 528 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b6/1088_820_2/oovlnqazu4ge4tseousbb5hrzrf1gt1j.jpg
№ 116043
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
450 000 EUR
6 716 EUR/m2
Interesting