Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 116043

116043
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b6/oovlnqazu4ge4tseousbb5hrzrf1gt1j.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a quiet area of Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. A 3 sq. m enclosed veranda offers stunning sea views. The apartment has been recently renovated, partially furnished, a solar water heater is installed, there is an outdoor shower. The apartment is located in a complex near the beach, residents have access to parking, a communal pool, sauna and gym. The apartment is located within walking distance of Dasudi Eucalyptus Park. Restaurants, cafes, nightclubs, bars, and a bus stop are within walking distance. Ideal for those looking for a peaceful coastal lifestyle, as well as for investment.

Read more
Object
№116043
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
64 m2
Floor:
4
450 000 EUR
6 716 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:13
116043
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b76/1088_820_2/rwg8xjxekf7orclc88wfqmw725cbmcv2.jpg
№ 207847
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting