Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190542

190542
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d49/1920_1080_2/t07sj3ci594e2xzn7bb68837itqkwill.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment is equipped with an individual kitchen, built-in wardrobes and high-quality finishes. A building of energy efficiency class A. The price includes a parking space and a separate storage room. An excellent location close to shops, schools and convenient transport interchanges is an ideal option for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№190542
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:09
190542
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1088_820_2/55ez6gkkvh18sdk64hyp12b3skylvxtg.jpg
№ 202626
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edb/1088_820_2/fyqxr4waui39h6iq6rlm4kkml9um8iqi.jpg
№ 184160
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 175 m2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 642 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/109/gtf4qp6jft8hbrfcjsb1ykomq1ngfdgz.jpg
№ 161143
Total area: 198 m2
1 077 200 EUR+VAT
5 440 EUR/m2
Interesting