Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Limassol № 202187

202187
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb1/1920_1080_2/ux2wfb09tx9k22kkcffa9hs0buizblgi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern four-bedroom house in Erimi, Limassol. The house consists of 2 levels - first level - open plan kitchen, dining, 2 living areas and guest toilet. The second level consists of 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is also a covered parking.

Read more
Object
№202187
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
260 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
234 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
1 731 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:06
202187
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
Interesting