Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164973

164973
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8d6/qo950990d1vvckgi297gwbh3rec0g5g2.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2-storey villa by the sea in the Polis area, Paphos. Spacious house with swimming pool, large plot and roof garden. This exclusive development features a limited collection of luxury residences designed for exceptional comfort, privacy and elegance. Situated directly on the seafront, just steps from the beach, the complex is surrounded by tranquil scenery and embodies the laid-back charm of Mediterranean living. Private gardens, roof terraces and panoramic sea views. VRV air conditioning systems, energy efficient construction and luxurious materials throughout. Ideal for both private use and high-yield investments.

Read more
Object
№164973
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Land area:
528 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 000 000 EUR + VAT
5 780 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:20
164973
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cf/1088_820_2/uecmm1ueh3b425g38cuwt2kswind4hqd.jpg
№ 213526
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 748 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a76/1088_820_2/eiqv1wi9315s5isvl1fyi4vu30hc1g9q.jpg
№ 182227
The whole building
Total area: 400 m2
Plot Size: 249 m2
1 100 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25f/1088_820_2/4wi37j235rfdf00e6c1zjvs3tv6zfqe2.jpeg
№ 173364
Total area: 280 m2
3 405 000 EUR
12 161 EUR/m2
Interesting