Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 217442

217442
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Two-bedroom two-storey house for sale in the area of Pareklisia, Limassol. The total living area is 340 m2, the plot is 1,800 m2. The house has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. There are 3 air conditioners installed: 2 in the bedrooms and 1 in the living room. The layout is functional and comfortable for living. There is a private swimming pool, two large verandas and an additional veranda behind the house with a summer kitchen. . The solar system is in the process of installation.

Read more
Object
№217442
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
350 m2
Indoor area:
340 m2
Land area:
1800 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:57
217442
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217157
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
Interesting