Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 158485

158485
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/864/9lq5wy7ry2zcwtab9zmg8wwr02622hpv.jpeg
Description:

Office for sale in Agios Nikolaos, Limassol. It consists of 133-137 m2 of covered interior space and 31 m2 of covered terrace. It has 3 bathrooms, 1 of which is for the disabled, a kitchen, VRV heating and air conditioning systems, security systems, an intercom and 2 parking spaces (parking spaces in the underground and basement floors). The office is located in a good area, close to services and amenities, has an energy efficiency certificate A.

Read more
Object
№158485
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
167 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
2
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
7 186 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:38
158485
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/5k1hdo3ozc81qh3m7ds8u86qakaz0jvp.jpg
№ 217713
Total area: 1350 m2
Plot Size: 533 m2
1 650 000 EUR
1 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
17 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/8pjhjw6g5zv3bycvn9i7kbjuo3vzq2cw.jpg
№ 212196
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/458/e0eoeuw7kwe4ij7s4529axeo5c4c8c69.jpeg
№ 212114
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/mdqwzspr8wqvxl7qp0ykget2mtcvc4ab.jpg
№ 209757
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/568/1088_820_2/cjb690lsxmru6kd1b3vvxhq2cenljr9v.jpg
№ 205571
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 737 EUR/m2
Interesting