Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol №212114

212114
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/458/e0eoeuw7kwe4ij7s4529axeo5c4c8c69.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment for rent in Ekali district, Limassol, with an internal area of 180 m2. The apartment includes three spacious bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen and bathrooms. It is equipped with air conditioners for a comfortable stay. The apartment is located in a quiet and convenient area with developed infrastructure and quick access to the city center.

Read more
Object
№212114
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
1 600 EUR
9 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:37
212114
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3852 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95e/1088_820_2/nzq3yxmmmwodde6ufudwtkwmwfmhkh67.jpg
№ 217814
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b2/1088_820_2/3d2l8ml6ref30c0hj1jrwzqgy9scwv5p.jpeg
№ 217789
New
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 700 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7c/1088_820_2/x7nzvclmm9ghnh29k8wz15h7c5joi691.jpg
№ 217750
New
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
11 000 EUR
68 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/681/1088_820_2/tgxfv5w21xkbbti1fsgx0by8z781nxt7.jpg
№ 217714
Seafront apartment! Ready to move
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/8pjhjw6g5zv3bycvn9i7kbjuo3vzq2cw.jpg
№ 212196
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/mdqwzspr8wqvxl7qp0ykget2mtcvc4ab.jpg
№ 209757
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/568/1088_820_2/cjb690lsxmru6kd1b3vvxhq2cenljr9v.jpg
№ 205571
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 737 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16d/1088_820_2/seulin2ja48n0ydw97d10cofs34e5tyf.jpg
№ 194014
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
Interesting