Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Limassol № 217713

217713
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1df/5k1hdo3ozc81qh3m7ds8u86qakaz0jvp.jpg
Description:

For sale a four-storey building with a mezzanine in the dynamically developing Petrou Kai Pavlou area in Limassol. The building is designed for an add-on of two floors. It is equipped with an elevator and underground parking. It is 300 meters from ERA Apollon Shopping Center and 400 meters from Sklavenitis Hypermarket.

All the areas of the building after purchase can be easily converted to your own ideas. Currently, the lower floor with a mezzanine is occupied by commercial premises. There are three apartments on the first and second floors, as well as on part of the basement. There is a lovely terrace with a barbecue area on the roof. The basement is equipped for the placement of production, and it also has an indoor parking lot.

The plot area is 533 m2, the coverage area is 50%, the building area is 120%.

Read more
Object
№217713
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1350 m2
Land area:
533 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
1997
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
1 650 000 EUR
1 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T00:17
217713
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3250 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/107/1088_820_2/fyizxhrfnskhyiijwhaq8dmjtmg2bt1w.jpg
№ 218139
Total area: 662 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f5/1088_820_2/w2gnqv23exgah7hzu94z1tkgtdl7p881.jpg
№ 218134
Total area: 604 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 139 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Interesting