Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 158117

158117
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2be/wba1aj84n4d76crko8oq1jf9hzn5mw1b.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a double penthouse in a new residential complex in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. The complex consists of four floors and includes a total of 8 apartments, two on each floor. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, bathroom, guest WC and two verandas. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. There is a roof garden for apartments on the fourth floor.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project provides for the possibility of installing a photovoltaic system. There is also parking and a storage room for each apartment.

The complex is located in a well-built area, very quiet, but with easy access to all public places and attractions of the city.

Read more
Object
№158117
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:35
158117
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/225/1088_820_2/c60noh272evhnhwsm5k1br00v469psec.jpg
№ 197889
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 750 m2
990 000 EUR+VAT
3 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b42/1088_820_2/6nly29ievdzun66r4pcyz2zhdgg3ms4q.jpeg
№ 186488
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
319 000 EUR+VAT
1 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51a/1088_820_2/vxusqxvva2as8qkjgnuqr81yttt8k4zo.jpg
№ 119306
Hilltop villa with sea and sunset views
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 251 m2
480 000 EUR
2 243 EUR/m2
Interesting