Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 157573

157573
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69a/c4rxvkujkya9rx5vlhj2n5tfc5kqmlq9.jpg
423
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land suitable for residential construction is for sale. Has a road on the border. Just 250 meters from the sea. This asset is located on the territory of two construction plans: 86% in the residential layout H3 (with a building density of 60%, coverage of 35%, the maximum number of floors of buildings is 2 floors, height up to 8.3 m) and 14% of the land is in the tourist layout T2a (with a building density of 45%, coverage of 20%, 3 floors and a maximum height of 13.1 m). Located in the village of Pervolia, a 10-minute drive from the airport and a 30-minute drive from the center of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№157573
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
7061 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Zone:
H3, T2a
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
800 000 EUR
113 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:26
157573
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206179
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/109/1088_820_2/79cdq717tpem9gj5nf3aex1tfumcr68b.jpg
№ 200966
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e0/1088_820_2/80yvmm05cl3d8ipfzrd6ekjc7gdh5m0x.jpg
№ 169132
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 204 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eed/1088_820_2/3dyg8fm95tkw63mmbvd3l0t4gx6idkcq.jpg
№ 121611
Plot Size: 1008 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
645 EUR/m2
Interesting