Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200966

200966
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/109/79cdq717tpem9gj5nf3aex1tfumcr68b.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The residential complex is designed for living, working and relaxing. It offers residents a fully equipped gym with wellness treatments, a cafeteria and a coworking space. Families can use the on-site kindergarten, and the green lawns and themed gardens will create a peaceful atmosphere for outdoor recreation.

The project combines high-quality residential space with flexible commercial spaces and a variety of amenities: a secure entrance with a security post, an outdoor children's playground, a yoga lawn, landscaped green areas, a public green area with walking paths, a guarded perimeter, charging stations for electric vehicles. Solar panels are installed.

The residential complex is located in one of the most convenient areas of Limassol, just a few minutes from the port, marina and key business centers, close to shops, restaurants and beaches. From the complex 3 minutes to the sea, 3 minutes to a private school, 5 minutes to the MyMall shopping center, 8 minutes to Limassol marina.

Read more
Object
№200966
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:56
200966
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206132
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
246 000 EUR+VAT
3 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/quyse7oxya1hfh2eweq2femocr7arh9r.jpg
№ 202742
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
345 000 EUR+VAT
4 012 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe0/1088_820_2/qe6ot57nyenye49ez8k333cc1yjnu8em.jpg
№ 171525
Total area: 336 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1300 m2
1 696 000 EUR+VAT
5 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d3/1088_820_2/fy301o199s5ijj6642tkxu0tnx283zol.JPG
№ 164603
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2